Medlemmer i Kommunestyret (23.10-2019 - 31.10-2023)
Utvalg
NavnFunksjonRepresenterer
Ola NordalOrdførerÅs Arbeiderparti
Emilie Efe ÅmUtvalgsmedlemÅs Arbeiderparti
Edvin SøvikUtvalgsmedlemÅs Arbeiderparti
Anne Berit OdenmarckUtvalgsmedlemÅs Arbeiderparti
Ida Hoem OlsenUtvalgsmedlemÅs Arbeiderparti
Gro LundgårdUtvalgsmedlemÅs Arbeiderparti
Else Jorunn VestbyUtvalgsmedlemÅs Arbeiderparti
Jørgen Holck JohannessenUtvalgsmedlemÅs Arbeiderparti
Sølvi-Kristin BuranUtvalgsmedlemÅs Arbeiderparti
Bengt Arild Nøst-KlemmetsenUtvalgsmedlemHøyre
Hilde Kristin MaråsUtvalgsmedlemUavhengig
Zara Jasmine Mushtaq BergUtvalgsmedlemHøyre
Marianne Frid NordbyUtvalgsmedlemHøyre
Stein EkhaugenUtvalgsmedlemHøyre
Ole Fredrik NordbyUtvalgsmedlemHøyre
Odd VangenUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet
Annett Hegén MichelsenUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet
Svend Trygve KvarmeUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet
Gisle BjørnebyUtvalgsmedlemSenterpartiet
Martin LøkenVaraordførerMiljøpartiet De Grønne
Tor Malnes GrobstokUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne
Ulrika Jansson (MDG)UtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne
Eva Helene NagelhusUtvalgsmedlemMiljøpartiet De Grønne
Kjetil Barfelt (FrP)UtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet
Gro HaugUtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet
Anne Whyte (FrP)UtvalgsmedlemFremskrittspartiet
Kristine Lien SkogUtvalgsmedlemSV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti
Knut Merox IversenUtvalgsmedlemSV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti
Tuva Todnem LundUtvalgsmedlemSV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti
Maria-Therese JensenUtvalgsmedlemVenstre
Olav Fjeld KraugerudUtvalgsmedlemVenstre
Alexander Ruhs NilssonUtvalgsmedlemRødt
Paul Bolus JohansenUtvalgsmedlemKristelig Folkeparti
Jon Petter Helgesen-EtnestadVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Martin Østtveit-MoeVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Wenche JahrmannVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Hilde Johansen KhayreVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Stein BarliVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Ole Vidar NygaardVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Anneli Margareth DankertsenVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Shangquan ChenVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Hans Jacob SkarpeidVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Kristin OhnstadVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Mirza AndjelicVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Jan BakerVaramedlem i utvalgÅs Arbeiderparti
Sverre Strand TeigenVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre
Rubina Mushtaq RikheimVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre
Håkon YstehedeVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre
Nils Herman SoppVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre
Ida Marie RyanVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre
Ulf OppegårdVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre
Egil Arve ØrbeckVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre
Jan Henrik MartinsenVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre
Jan Ove RikheimVaramedlem i utvalgHøyre
Ingrid Sandtorp ThorvaldsenVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet
Helga Wærstad NorumVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet
Kari KolstadVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet
Arne EllingsbergVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet
Odd RønningenVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet
Marit AustrengVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet
Morten GultvedtVaramedlem i utvalgSenterpartiet
Selma SollihagenVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne
Anders OftenVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne
Helga Sofie Gisholt JønlandVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne
Anders Berg IldstadVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne
Kristoffer Robin HaugVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne
Katrine KalleklevVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne
Kristin Andrea WilmannVaramedlem i utvalgMiljøpartiet De Grønne
Ulrik Svein BarfeltVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet
Per Ivar WroldsenVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet
Astrid RundqvistVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet
Veronica Green HaslieVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet
Torill HorgenVaramedlem i utvalgFremskrittspartiet
Håvard SteinsholtVaramedlem i utvalgSV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti
Marcus Svensson OterholmVaramedlem i utvalgSV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti
Yonatan Bisrat TayeVaramedlem i utvalgSV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti
Kjersti Bakkebø FjellstadVaramedlem i utvalgSV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti
Kristine Victoria MagnusVaramedlem i utvalgSV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti
Jorunn NakkenVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre
Per Kristian Kåreson Lobenz RørstadVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre
Karoline Omberg OftenVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre
Martha Persdotter HagbøVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre
Martin DønhaugVaramedlem i utvalgVenstre
Kristina Sofie SkåraVaramedlem i utvalgRødt
Morten AnkerVaramedlem i utvalgRødt
Magnus Flåten NickelsenVaramedlem i utvalgRødt
Joachim Kirkengen EspeVaramedlem i utvalgRødt
Åsgeir Rossebø AlmåsVaramedlem i utvalgKristelig Folkeparti
Morten LillemoVaramedlem i utvalgKristelig Folkeparti
Tone GrindalVaramedlem i utvalgKristelig Folkeparti
Geir KroghVaramedlem i utvalgKristelig Folkeparti